Customized Simplex OM1 Multimode LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Delivery
Take 3-7 days after deposit payment.

Customized Options


Specification

Connector Type LC/SC/ST/FC/LSH(E2000)/MU Polish Type UPC
Fiber Count Simplex Wavelength 850/1300
1G Ethernet Distance 280m at 850nm Insertion Loss ≤0.3 dB
Return Loss ≥30 dB Fiber Grade G.651
Minimum Bend Radius 15 mm Cable Jacket PVC/LSZH/OFNP
Cable Diameter 2.0/0.9/3.0 Attenuation at 850nm 3.0 dB/km
Attenuation at 1300nm 1.0 dB/km Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Storage Temperature -40~80°C

FAQ

  • Why choose us?
    Quality product(RoHS, CE, CPR, ISO), Competive price, Custom made products, 1-20 years warranty, Fast delivery with bulk order, International shipping; ISO9001 Certified factory.
  • How can I get your price list?
    Please offer us your request details and contact info. We will contact you and pass our quotation sheet to you.
  • How can I get some samples?
    We offer free samples for most of our products. But you should pay the shipping cost.
  • What about the delivery time?
    The delivery of most products is 3-7 working days, some few products are 7-10 working days. Depends on the QTY you needed.

Related product

    • Phone
      86-15815593052
    • Address
      No9,Bldg5,Changfeng,Industrial Park,Dongkeng Community,Guangming District,Shenzhen ,China.
    • Email
      info@kamefiber.com

      Quote