Customized 24-144 Fibers Senko MPO-24 OS2 Single Mode Elite Breakout Cable, Yellow

Delivery
Take 3-7 days after deposit payment.

Customized Options


Specification

Connector A Senko MPO Plus® Connector B LC/SC/FC/ST
Fiber Type OS2 9/125µm Wavelength 1310/1550
MPO Connector IL ≤0.35 dB Standard Connectors IL ≤0.2 dB
MPO Connector RL ≥60 dB Standard Connectors RL 50 dB
Attenuation at 1310nm ≤0.32 dB/km Attenuation at 1550nm ≤0.18 dB/km
Trunk Diameter 3.0/11.7 mm Breakout Leg 2.0/0.9 mm
Cable Jacket LSZH/PVC Minimum Bend Radius 10 mm
Installation Tensile Load 100 N Long-Term Tensile Load 50 N
Operation Temperature -10~70°C Storage Temperature -40~85°C

FAQ

  • Why choose us?
    Quality product(RoHS, CE, CPR, ISO), Competive price, Custom made products, 1-20 years warranty, Fast delivery with bulk order, International shipping; ISO9001 Certified factory.
  • How can I get your price list?
    Please offer us your request details and contact info. We will contact you and pass our quotation sheet to you.
  • How can I get some samples?
    We offer free samples for most of our products. But you should pay the shipping cost.
  • What about the delivery time?
    The delivery of most products is 3-7 working days, some few products are 7-10 working days. Depends on the QTY you needed.

Related product

    • Phone
      86-15815593052
    • Address
      No9,Bldg5,Changfeng,Industrial Park,Dongkeng Community,Guangming District,Shenzhen ,China.
    • Email
      info@kamefiber.com

      Quote