SC OM4 Fiber Optic Loop Back

promoted
Delivery
In stock, free, tomorrow
Pick up from store
In stock, free, tomorrow
  • Fiber Connector Type: OM4 50/125
  • Fiber Connector: SC/UPC
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.25dB
  • Jacket Material: PVC

Application

  • Telecommunication Networks
  • Local Area Networks (LANs)
  • Communication System
  • Wide Area Networks
  • Testing Equipment

Specification

Fiber Connector Type
OM4 50/125
Fiber Connector
SC/UPC
Insertion Loss
≤0.25dB
Jacket Material

PVC

Polyvinyl Chloride

Insert-Pull Test
1000times, IL
Operating Temperature
-20~70°C
Dimensions
64x27.5x12mm
average rating
5.0
based on 2 reviews
Thomas Bruns

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consetetur sadipscing elitr, sed diam nonumy eirmod tempor invidunt ut labore et dolore magna aliquyam erat, sed diam voluptua. At vero eos et accusam et justo duo dolores et ea rebum. Stet clita kasd gubergren, no sea takimata sanctus est Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.

Was this review helpful to you?
George Clanton

Nunc interdum odio non erat commodo lacinia. Aliquam nec tincidunt lorem. Nunc quis scelerisque nulla. Nam nulla ante, luctus non dignissim a, luctus quis sem. Curabitur consectetur porttitor leo. Donec molestie nisl vitae lorem porttitor vehicula. Etiam feugiat a magna ac dapibus. Donec vitae sollicitudin lectus.

Sed mollis ex tincidunt posuere blandit. Mauris sed tellus dolor. Suspendisse nibh mi, dignissim et molestie id, dictum in arcu. Duis sodales scelerisque quam, quis lobortis felis egestas eu. Sed nibh nulla, aliquet ac leo vel, rutrum dignissim metus. Sed non rhoncus ex. Curabitur accumsan porta lacus non viverra. Etiam feugiat sapien ut purus luctus, eu porttitor neque volutpat.

Was this review helpful to you?
  • Why choose us?
    Quality product(RoHS, CE, CPR, ISO), Competive price, Custom made products, 1-20 years warranty, Fast delivery with bulk order, International shipping; ISO9001 Certified factory.
  • How can I get your price list?
    Please offer us your request details and contact info. We will contact you and pass our quotation sheet to you.
  • How can I get some samples?
    We offer free samples for most of our products. But you should pay the shipping cost.
  • What about the delivery time?
    The delivery of most products is 3-7 working days, some few products are 7-10 working days. Depends on the QTY you needed.

Related product

    Review

    Rating
    • Phone
      86-15815593052
    • Address
      No9,Bldg5,Changfeng,Industrial Park,Dongkeng Community,Guangming District,Shenzhen ,China.
    • Email
      info@kamefiber.com

      Quote